2016 National Qualifier Results

Download Qualifier Results

Division

Name Place
W1 Joesph Castro 1st
Malcolm Araujo 2nd
Jalen Holder 3rd
Citlali Gutierrez 4th
Gretchen Kranjc 5th
W2 Timothy Kwa 1st
Ababelle Fleurant 2nd
Nathan Sherpa 3rd
Kaiet Coraizaca 4th
W3 Hunter Rodriguez 1st
Sierra Deodhari 2nd
Danyela Celan 3rd
W4 Merdyne Moise 1st
W5 Nicholas Mackanlall 1st
Yexenia Aponte 2nd
Geovani Gutierrez 3rd
W6 Logan Witte 1st
Seiji Clark 2nd
Michael Falek 3rd
W8 Merdyne Moise 1st
F1 Nisar Asadullah 1st
Michael Gutierrez 2nd
Karan Cabuk 3rd
Troy Pena 4th
S1 Troy Pena 1st
Nisar Asadullah 2nd
Michael Gutierrez 3rd
Karan Cabuk 4th
F5 Michelle Vyprynyuk 1st
Myah Viaud 2nd
S5 Michelle Vyprynyuk 1st
Myah Viaud 2nd
F9 Joseph Castro 1st
Tyrese Bubb 2nd
Noah Olivares 3rd
Adonis Debranche 4th
Hector Hernandez
Daniel Nolasco
Mateo Ruiz
Adonis Debranche
S9 Mateo Ruiz 1st
Anand Prashad 2nd
Tyrese Bubb 3rd
Adonis Debranche 4th
Hector Hernandez
Daniel Nolasco
Noah Olivares
Joseph Castro
F10 Matthew Chavez 1st
Jacob Tilmont 2nd
Curtiss Inniss Jr. 3rd
Robert Maura 4th
Logan Cifferello
Michael Muldoon
Gabriel Romano
Oliver Sanchez
S10 Jacob Tilmont 1st
Oliver Sanchez 2nd
Matthew Chavez 3rd
Gabriel Romano 4th
Michael Muldoon
Robert Maura
Logan Cifferello
Curtiss Inniss Jr
F13 Mirella Vasquez 1st
Hayley Shapiro 2nd
Duru Kircaroglu 3rd
Melanie Olivia 4th
Naz Ozer
Ada Bozal
S13 Mirella Vasquez 1st
Melanie Olivia 2nd
Duru Kircaroglu 3rd
Naz Ozer
Ada Bozal
Hayley Shapiro
Chandini Prashad
F14 Pearl Cintron 1st
Ella Vales 2nd
S14 Pearl Cintron 1st
Ella Vales 2nd
F15 Sierra Deodhari 1st
S15 Sierra Deodhai 1st
F17 Alex Goldstien 1st
Immanuel Jenkins 2nd
Ferrell Sanchez 3rd
AaronLazarus 4th
Zachary Russell
Cary Zhang
Alex Debranche
Joshua Mingot
S17 Joshua Mingot 1st
Immanuel Jenkins 2nd
Ferell Sanchez 3rd
Nicholas Hoffner 4th
Zack Lopez
Zachary Russell
Alex Debranche
Alexander Merejo
F18 David Escobar 1st
Samuel Hsu 2nd
Anthony Rizzo 3rd
Michael Schechter 4th
Sym Thorpes
Noah Evan
Benjamin Valenzuela
Darryl Brooks
S18 Samuel Hsu 1st
Lasha Tchigladze 2nd
Eric Rivera 3rd
Nicholas Reilly 4th
Benjamin Valenzuela
Darryl Brooks
Andy Mendoza
Noah Evan
F19 Timothy Kwa 1st
JonathanHaz 2nd
Marco Fernandez 3rd
Damien Peterson 4th
Carter Valentino
Christopher Baron
Ariel River
Lorenzo Rodriguez
S19 Damian Peterson 1st
Jonathan Haz 2nd
Frank Passanisi 3rd
Lorenzo Rodriguez 4th
Christopher Baron
Prithvi Paruchuri
Mario Fernandez
Ariel River
F21 Jacklyn Tsipkis 1st
Anastasia Babukhadze 2nd
Isabela Nolasco 3rd
Samai Vasquez 4th
Alyssa Basropamsingh
Emily Elkinyuk
Zanna Ganic
Carla Adrien
S21 Anastasia Babukhadze 1st
Jacklyn Tsipkis 2nd
Ann Vu 3rd
Isabela Nolasco 4th
Angelina Sutal
Samai Vasquez
Zerina Ganic
Alyssa Basropansingh
F22 Noelle Genichin 1st
Raeesah Bootj 2nd
Emely Flete 3rd
Stacy Kalikina 4th
Dylanie Polanco
Shakira McCullough
Imani Lyons
S22 Stacy Kalikina 1st
Ivelisse Davidson 2nd
India Christiani 3rd
Raeesah Booth 4th
Dylanie Polanco
Shakira McCullough
Imani Lyons
F23 Angelina Clark 1st
Deandra Rodriguez 2nd
Anaelle Fleurant 3rd
S23 Deandra Rodriguez 1st
Anaelle Fleurant 2nd
F25 Malcolm Aranjo 1st
Hadi Alfia 2nd
Luca Tukhareli 3rd
Arcides Bonilla 4th
Julaan Ince
Caden Smith
Chian Caglar
Brandon Childs
S25 Malcolm Aranjo 1st
Hadi Alfia 2nd
Luca Tukhareli 3rd
Arcides Bonilla 4th
Julaan Ince
Caden Smith
Chian Caglar
Brandon Childs
F26 Anthony Makaveyev 1st
Labrone Baker 2nd
Jonathan Cortes 3rd
Archis Kavaleker 4th
Nicholas Lapczynski
Sergio Olivares
Daniel Ellis
Steve Abad
S26 Darryl Godson 1st
Anthony Makaveyev 2nd
Labrone Baker 3rd
Sasiru Pathirange 4th
Nicholas Lapczynski
Sergio Olivares
Daniel Ellis
Steve Abad
F27 Kaiet Coraizaca 1st
Edwin Torres 2nd
Braden Fullman 3rd
Brandon Ally 4th
Taheim Bailey
Roy Romano
Neo Lin
Evangelas Akde
S27 Edwin Torres 1st
Taheim Bailey 2nd
Evangelos Akde 3rd
Roy Romano 4th
Neo Lin
Braden Fullman
Brandon Ally
Kaiet Coraizaca
F29 Eylem Cetin 1st
Emma Van Wickler 2nd
Kelly Moscoso 3rd
Mia Russo 4th
Leena Aly
Rebeka Bijukovic
Zeynep Celik
S29 Kelly Moscoso 1st
Emma Van Wickler 2nd
Eylem Cetin 3rd
Mia Russo 4th
Leena Aly
Rebeka Bijukovic
Zeynep Celik
F30 Grethen Kranjc 1st
Soleil Mollenthiel 2nd
Daisy Labella 3rd
Jazmin Sanmartin 4th
Hayrunnisa Demirgil
Ria Vij
Saisy Labella
S30 Jazmin Sanmartin 1st
Hayrunnisa Demirgil 2nd
Ria Vij 3rd
Saisy Labella 4th
Grethen Kranjc
Soleil Mollenthiel
Daisy Labella
F31 Yahelio Vega 1st
April Alameda 2nd
Aziah Santizo 3rd
Maya Williams 4th
Khamassi Asis
Dayanara Rodriguez
Alice Shvartsberg
Victoria Princi
S31 Aziah Santizo 1st
Khamassi Asis 2nd
Dayanara Rodriguez 3rd
Maya Williams 4th
Yahelio Vega
April Alameda
Victoria Princi
Alice Shvartsberg
F33 Anthony Trevino 1st
Manuel Colindres 2nd
DeWayne Reason 3rd
Jack Small 4th
Ergul Izai
Karim Attia
Rishav Manhas
S33 DeWayne Reason 1st
Ergul Izai 2nd
Karim Attia 3rd
Manuel Colindres 4th
Rishav Manhas
Jack Small
Anthony Trevino
F34 Jesse Finney 1st
Jakob Bijukovic 2nd
Nathan Sherpa 3rd
Jesus Mendoza 4th
Nicholas Yika
Sebastian Desir
Ethan Sherpa
Malquesiel Lopez
S34 Nicholas Yika 1st
Jesus Mendoza 2nd
Jesse Finney 3rd
Nathan Sherpa 4th
Jakob Bijukovic
Sebastian Desir
Ethan Sherpa
Malquesiel Lopez
F35 Ahkeel Defreith 1st
Geovani Gutierrez 2nd
Kyle Huang 3rd
Daniel Ruano 4th
Arjun Bhatia
Miguel Rivera
Aaron Vusanjin
Nicholas Mackaniall
S35 Kyle Haung 1st
Daniel Ruano 2nd
Miguel Rivera 3rd
Arjun Bhatia 4th
Geovani Gutierrez
Ahkeel Defreith
Aaron Vusanjin
Nicholas Mackaniall
F36 Omar Dahdouh 1st
Hunter Rodriguez 2nd
Luca Unkovic 3rd
Joel Romero 4th
Siquel Hidalgo
Nicholas Valentino
Luca Unkovic
Parth Chaudhry
S36 Ethan Wachsman 1st
Hunter Rodriguez 2nd
Joel Romero 3rd
Omar Dahdouh 4th
Siquel Hidalgo
Nicholas Valentino
Luca Unkovic
Parth Chaudhry
F37 Dina Ganic 1st
Janelle Jean 2nd
Selena Basropansingh 3rd
Kaylyn Rodriguez 4th
Bade Kirgaroglu
Melisa Guzeloglu
S37 Kaylyn Rodriguez 1st
Janelle Jean 2nd
Selena Basropansingh 3rd
Dina Ganic 4th
Bade Kirgaroglu
Melisa Guzeloglu
F38 Ruby Cintron 1st
Nicky Lopez 2nd
Ayse Demirgil 3rd
Buket Kagitcioglu 4th
Etel Tumysh
Jada Lyn
S38 Ayse Demirgil 1st
Buket Kagitcioglu 2nd
Nicky Lopez 3rd
Etel Tumysh 4th
Jada Lyn
Ruby Cintron
F39 Diamond Cintron 1st
Emine Ustundag 2nd
Kalia Asencio 3rd
Kiomara Alameda 4th
Sarah Marin 5th
S39 Kiomara Alameda 1st
Diamond Cintron 2nd
Emine Ustundag 3rd
Mia Mendoza 4th
Sarah Marin
F40 Saya Miyauchi 1st
Kimberly Bravo 2nd
Gueidy Malonado 3rd
Geraldine Rojas 4th
Angela Padilla
Amelia Lint
S40 Kimberly Olivia 1st
Saya Miyauchi 2nd
Geraldine Rojas 3rd
Amelia Lint 4th
Gueidy Malonado
Angela Padilla
F42 Christopher Navarro 1st
Kyle Smith 2nd
S42 Chistopher Navarro 1st
F43 Jules Rivera 1st
Lawrence Tennant 2nd
S43 Christopher Navarro 1st
Jules Rivera 2nd
Lawrence Tennant 3rd
Ibrahim Naseer 4th
F44 Brandon Nakajima-Wu 1st
Adrian Schaafsma 2nd
Michael Falek 3rd
Santiago Sanabnis 4th
S44 Brandon Nakajima-Wu 1st
Adrian Schaafsma 2nd
Logan Witte 3rd
Michael Falek 4th
F45 Fatma Demirgil 1st
Yagmur Atar 2nd
S45 Fatima Demirgil 1st
Yagmur Atar 2nd
F46 Seila Lalic 1st
Rushita Choksey 2nd
S46 Seila Lalic 1st
Rushita Choksey 2nd
F47 Jacely Funes 1st
Anaya Santizo 2nd
Mara Miranda 3rd
Dehnique Defeietas 4th
S47 Anaya Santizo 1st
Dehinique Defeietas 2nd
Mara Miranda 3rd
Jacely Funes 4th
F48 Destiney Vergara 1st
Jewel Sumair 2nd
Leslie Dejesus 3rd
Clairbedth Soriano 4th
S48 Destiney Vergara 1st
Jessica Gonzales 2nd
Jariza Perry 3rd
Jewel Soriano 4th
F49 Abdullah Demirgil 1st
S49 Abdullah Demirgil 1st
F50 William Sterabach 1st
Brian Garcia 2nd
Douglas Garcia 3rd
S50 Douglas Garcia 1st
William Sterabach 2nd
Jovanni Tavarez 3rd
Brian Garcia 4th
F51 John Reyes 1st
S51 John Reyes 1st
F52 Seiji Clark 1st
Joseph Musumeci 2nd
Adam Rotbart 3rd
Jonathan Abad 4th
S52 Adam Rotbart 1st
Seiji Clark 2nd
Jonathan Abad 3rd
Joseph Musumeci 4th
F55 Amber Rutherford 1st
Yexenia Aponte 2nd
Bessey Sanchez 3rd
Ahkeema Edwards 4th
S55 Bessy Sanchez 1st
Ahkeema Edward 2nd
Amber Rutherford 3rd
Krissty Lewis 4th
F57 Jesus Poblete 1st
John Paul Petrenko 2nd
Artie Shaw Jr 3rd
S57 Jesus Poblete 1st
John Paul Petrenko 2nd
Artie Shaw 3rd
F58 Daniel Spektor 1st
Cesar Fuentes 2nd
Vladimir Olivares 3rd
S58 Daniel Spektor 1st
Vladimir Olivares 2nd
Cesar Fuentas 3rd
F60 Melinda Rivera 1st
Kubra Demirgil 2nd
S60 Kubra Demirgil 1st
Melinda Rivera 2nd
F61 Zehra Abacioglu 1st
Farzana Ruzehaji 2nd
S61 Zehra Abacioglu 1st
Farzana Ruzehaji 2nd
F64 Manny Fernandez 1st
Richard Bowden 2nd
John D'Arpa 3rd
S64 Richard Bowden 1st
Manny Fernandez 2nd
John D'Arpa 3rd
F65 Mamdouh Ibrahim 1st
Kareem McClean 2nd
S65 Mamdouh Ibrahim 1st
Kareem McClean 2nd
F69 Tracy Maccrone 1st
F71 Todd Goldstein 1st
Andrew Schechter 2nd
S71 Todd Goldstein 1st
Andrew Schechter 2nd
F73 Jonathan Flenrant 1st
Andre Mason 2nd
Erick Toledo 3rd
S73 Jonathan Fleurant 1st
Herb Wiles 2nd
Andre Mason 3rd
F76 Sandra Tennant 1st
S76 Sandra Tennant 1st
Wajaa Elaama 2nd
MS79L Nursema Gunur 1st
Budha Rai 2nd
MS79H Dianna Spence 1st
Nursema Gundur 2nd
Zeynep Kurt 3rd
Christy Dey 4th
MF80J Steven Alloyne 1st
Kareem McClean 2nd
MS80L Steven Allayne 1st
Rahul Bhowmihc 2nd
Sante Rai 3rd
Amber Limbu 4th
MS80M Mahamed Salem 1st
Ruis Herrera 2nd
MS80H Bernard Colonel 1st
Brendon Ferrick 2nd

© 2014 Frontier Theme